Carroll (WI) at Wis.-Platteville
@ Platteville, Wis. (Williams Fieldhouse)
09/11/2019 at 02:00 PM

Final 1 2 3 4 Score
Carroll (Wis.) 25 18 22 25 1
Wis.-Platteville 20 25 25 27 3

Carroll (Wis.)

Set K E TA PCT
1 11 4 27 .259
2 5 6 24 -.042
3 6 8 38 -.053
4 8 4 29 .138

Wis.-Platteville

Set K E TA PCT
1 12 8 32 .125
2 15 4 25 .440
3 13 10 40 .075
4 14 4 33 .303

Carroll (Wis.)

  -- Attack --   -- Serve --   -- Block --    
# Player SP K E TA K% A SA SE RE DIGS BS BA BE BHE PTS
2 Mrotek, Cassidy 3 5 4 19 .053 3 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 0 5.0
4 Przeslicke, Emma 4 0 1 1 -1.000 8 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 0.0
5 Wilkins, Sydney 4 5 5 19 .000 0 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 7.0
6 Penzkowski, Sam 1 1 0 3 .333 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2.0
12 Noonan, Rachel 4 2 3 9 -.111 0 5 1 0 5 0 4 2 0 9.0
13 Reynolds, Kelly 1 0 0 0 .000 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0.0
15 Griepentrog, Lauren 4 1 3 6 -.333 0 3 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 4.0
16 Olson, MacKenzie 4 2 0 9 .222 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3.0
18 Konop, Emily 4 0 0 0 .000 3 1 0 2 7 0 0 0 0 1.0
20 Dunnam, Erika 4 10 4 28 .214 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 10.5
23 Cave, Jennilyn Joy 4 0 0 3 .000 13 0 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 0.0
27 Mueller, Kylie 4 4 2 21 .095 0 0 2 1 7 0 1 0 0 4.5
TM TEAM 4 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 7 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Totals 30 22 118 .068 27 10 9 11 42 0 12 3 0 46.0

Wis.-Platteville

  -- Attack --   -- Serve --   -- Block --    
# Player SP K E TA K% A SA SE RE DIGS BS BA BE BHE PTS
2 Taylor Ohm 4 0 0 0 .000 0 2 3 2 10 0 0 0 0 2.0
3 Jessica Duncan 4 0 1 2 -.500 2 1 3 0 5 0 0 0 0 1.0
5 Olivia Kudronowicz 4 14 6 30 .267 0 3 3 0 10 1 1 0 0 18.5
6 CJ Johnson 3 3 1 9 .222 26 1 3 0 8 0 1 0 0 4.5
7 Katie Jones 4 7 2 13 .385 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 9.0
8 Paige Mertens 4 8 4 19 .211 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8.0
11 Lita Solbrig 4 12 6 31 .194 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 12.5
12 Stephanie Kalinowski 4 0 2 3 -.667 3 1 1 0 20 0 0 0 0 1.0
13 Kaite Asche 4 9 4 21 .238 3 1 4 0 0 1 1 1 0 11.5
19 Sam Rossetti 2 1 0 2 .500 14 2 2 0 4 0 0 0 0 3.0
TM TEAM 4 0 0 0 .000 0 0 0 8 0 0 0 0 0 0.0
Totals 54 26 130 .215 48 11 19 10 58 3 6 2 0 71.0
Other Information
Arena: Williams Fieldhouse
Attendance: 208
Time:
1st Referee: Ron Romine
2nd Referee: Daniel Nauman
Line Judge: Maya Grueneberg
Line Judge: Samantha Miller